Huyandex.Com - Info huyandex.com

huyandex.com receives about 2,650 unique visitors and 7,155 (2.70 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $18.00/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $12,595.98. According to Alexa Traffic Rank huyandex.com is ranked number 137,447 in the world and 0.00053% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Moscow, 48, 101194, Russian Federation and links to network IP address 37.143.12.105.
SEMrush
SEMrush

How popular is huyandex.com?

Daily Unique Visitors:
2,650
Monthly Unique Visitors:
79,500
Daily Pageviews:
7,155 (2.70 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
137,447 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00053% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic
majestic
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Russian Federation 27.7%26.8%22692
Germany 17.2%12.7%40351
United States 9.1%8.5%195563
Ukraine 7.5%7.8%12451
Netherlands 4.3%1.8%49651
Azerbaijan 2.9%3.7%19867
Czech Republic 2.7%2.6%31396
Belarus 2.1%1.7%16030
Romania 1.4%4.3%40675
Uzbekistan 0.7%3.9%17297

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
huyandex.com
93.34%96.80%2.6
img.huyandex.com
7.20%3.20%1

Competitive Data

SEMrush huyandex.com
Domain:
  huyandex.com
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  0
Organic Traffic:
  0
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
199
Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

How socially engaged is huyandex.com?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much huyandex.com can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$18.00
Monthly Revenue:
$540.00
Yearly Revenue:
$6,570.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
United States 608$6.98
Germany 909$4.39
Russian Federation 1,918$3.89
Ukraine 558$0.76
Netherlands 129$0.66
Azerbaijan 265$0.43
Czech Republic 186$0.40
Romania 308$0.36
Uzbekistan 279$0.34
Belarus 122$0.17

How much money do huyandex.com lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$3.23
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$96.86
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$1,178.45
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
765
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
22,946
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
279,177
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
Germany 264$1.27
United States 109$1.26
Russian Federation 115$0.23
Netherlands 22$0.11
Ukraine 73$0.10
Romania 65$0.08
Azerbaijan 42$0.07
Uzbekistan 45$0.05
Czech Republic 19$0.04
Belarus 12$0.02

How much is huyandex.com worth?

Website Value:
$12,595.98

Where is huyandex.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
37.143.12.105
ASN:
AS203226 
ISP:
Internet-Hosting Ltd 
Server Location:
Moscow
48
101194
Russian Federation
 

Other sites hosted on 37.143.12.105

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does huyandex.com load?

Average Load Time:
(1818 ms) 47 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  55
Vendor reliability:
  55
Privacy:
  55
Child safety:
  14

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to huyandex.com?

Http Header

Currently Not Available

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
MX mail.huyandex.com 3600
A 37.143.12.105 3600
SOA 3600
Mname ns1.nameself.com
Rname support.regtime.net
Serial Number 1447948277
Refresh 10800
Retry 900
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
NS ns1.nameself.com 3597
NS ns2.nameself.com 3597

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2002-11-21
Domain Age:
14 years 6 months 15 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.PublicDomainRegistry.com...
Registration Service Provided By: RESELLERCLUB
Contact: +1.4152361970

Domain Name: HUYANDEX.COM

Registrant:
USAHOST
Suhanov Vladimir email)
Lesosechnaya str. 101-24
Moscow
null,101000
RU
Tel. +7.9014509100
Fax. +7.9014509100

Creation Date: 21-Nov-2002
Expiration Date: 21-Nov-2011

Domain servers in listed order:
ns2.huyandex.com
ns1.huyandex.com


Administrative Contact:
USAHOST
Suhanov Vladimir email)
Lesosechnaya str. 101-24
Moscow
null,101000
RU
Tel. +7.9014509100
Fax. +7.9014509100

Technical Contact:
USAHOST
Suhanov Vladimir email)
Lesosechnaya str. 101-24
Moscow
null,101000
RU
Tel. +7.9014509100
Fax. +7.9014509100

Billing Contact:
USAHOST
Suhanov Vladimir email)
Lesosechnaya str. 101-24
Moscow
null,101000
RU
Tel. +7.9014509100
Fax. +7.9014509100

Status:ACTIVE


whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: HUYANDEX.COM
Registrar: DIRECTI INTERNET SOLUTIONS PVT. LTD. D/B/A PUBLICDOMAINREGISTRY.COM
Whois Server: whois.PublicDomainRegistry.com
Referral URL: http://www.PublicDomainRegistry.com
Name Server: NS1.HUYANDEX.COM
Name Server: NS2.HUYANDEX.COM
Status: ok
Updated Date: 17-jun-2009
Creation Date: 21-nov-2002
Expiration Date: 21-nov-2011

>>> Last update of whois database: Sun, 19 Jul 2009 19:34:41 UTC <<<

Last update was 106 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
huyandex.com widget